Hjem Resultater – NM/N-Cup Roadracing

Resultater – NM/N-Cup Roadracing

Pos Rider Class Team Bike Nation Points
1 Carl Berthelsen Superbike (NM) Team Suzuki Norway Suzuki 243
2 Henning Flathaug Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 220
3 Norvald Haaland Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 213
4 Samuel Love Superstock 600 (NM) Arctic Circle Racing Yamaha 169
5 Helge Spjeldnes Superbike (NM) Honda 146
6 Trym Transeth Johansen Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 133
7 Christian Rustberggaard Superbike (NM) Honda 107
8 Ole Bjørn Plassen Superbike (NM) Plassen RoadRacing Team Ducati 91
9 Johnny Liavik Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 87
10 Kenneth Friberg Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 86
11 Geir Ove Flåten Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 76
12 Jonathan C. Kjøsterud Superbike (NM) Team Suzuki Nasjonal Suzuki 75
13 Lasse Pedersen Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 75
14 Egil Pettersen Superbike (NM) Yamaha 67
15 Kenneth Selnes Laget Superstock 600 (NM) Laget Racing Yamaha 63
16 Glenn-Erik Andresen Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 61
17 Marius Notøy Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 57
18 Krister Louis G. Langeland Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 56
19 Runar Hammer Superbike (NM) Suzuki 53
20 Jesper Pellijeff Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 50
21 Bjørn Erik Ljosland Superbike (NM) Honda 49
22 Stig Flemming Jensen Superbike (NM) Jensen Racing Kawasaki 45
23 Alex Schact Superbike (NM) Ducati 40
24 Helge Spjeldnes Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 40
25 Vidar Moe Superbike (NM) Suzuki 34
26 Martin Høyland Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 33
27 Ole Christian Stene Superbike (NM) Yamaha 28
28 Tore Stene Superbike (NM) Honda 26
29 Karl Mario Seland Superbike (NM) Honda 25
30 Henning Flathaug Superbike (NM) Honda 24
31 Lasse Pedersen Superbike (NM) Yamaha 24
32 Alexander Cernold Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 22
33 Markus Karlsson Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 22
34 Jan Dalegården Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 21
35 Oddgeir Estenstad Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 21
36 Marius Wold Albert Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 20
37 Robin Andre Nilsen Superbike (NM) Suzuki 20
38 Trym Transeth Johansen Superbike (NM) Honda 20
39 Daniel Falemo Superbike (NM) Yamaha 20
40 Fredrik Lindberg Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 19
41 Joakim Linhardt Superbike (NM) Suzuki 19
42 Jesper Jeppesen Superbike (NM) Plassen RoadRacing Team Ducati 16
43 Lasse Krohn Hansen Superbike (NM) Team Suzuki Nasjonal Suzuki 14
44 Henrik Larsson Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 13
45 Jari Tuovinen Superbike (NM) Ducati 13
46 Robin Johansson Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 13
47 Magnus Bjørnerød Superbike (NM) Suzuki 11
48 Jonas Eriksson Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 10
49 Sebastian Buch Superstock 600 (NM) Yamaha 10
50 Björn Trygg Superbike (NM) Honda 10
51 Yngve Holtan Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 9
52 Øyvind Tørnblad Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 9
53 Joel Rydergren Superstock 600 (NM) Suzuki 7
54 Benjamin Bjørnsen Superbike (NM) Honda 6
55 Thomas Anker Iversen Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 6
56 Thomas Schie Superstock 600 (NM) Honda 4
57 Anders Valle Superbike (NM) Suzuki 4
58 Jan Nordhagen Superbike (NM) Yamaha 3
59 Bent Bergersen Superbike (NM) Kawasaki 2
60 Bjørn Arnegard Superbike (NM) Suzuki 2
61 Erik Kjuus Superbike (NM) Aprilia 1
62 Elisabeth Kobberød Superbike (NM) Honda 0
63 Georg Holter-Hovind Superstock 600 (NM) Kawasaki 0
64 Finn K Kristiansen Superbike (NM) Finnroadracing Honda 0
65 Robert Färestål Superbike (NM) Aprilia 0
66 Bjørn Erik Skjærvik Superbike (NM) Suzuki 0
67 Arnstein Jårvik Superbike (NM) Suzuki 0
68 Lars Martin Granshagen Superbike (NM) Honda 0